Product List

(Total 397 Products )
FC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord.

Product Description:
*Connector: FC/UPC
*Fiber: Corning Fiber-G. 652
*Length: Can be customised
*Jacket of Cable: PVC

Applications: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/PC-MM-Duplex--OM3 Cable
Ordering Guide:
*Fiber Type: 9/125 62.5/125(OM1) 50/125(om2) 10GIG(OM3)
*Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC LC/UPC D4 DIN ST/UPC ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10/100/1000M Media Converter
Overview:
BC-10/100/1000M adaptive bridging media converter supports two types of network connection media, namely 10/100/1000Base-TX UTP and ...
Min. Order: 1,000
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-SCAPC-SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode.
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing SC Patch cord.

Ordering Guide:
*Connector: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SC/PC-Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator-5dB.

5dB, 10dB, 20dB, 25dB available

Application:
*Telecommunication Networks
*Test Equipment
*Local Area Network (LAN)
*CATV ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Adapter LC/PC-MM
We are manufacturer of optical fiber adapter-LC series products.
LC --type fiber optical adapter detailed information as follows:
1.Product ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Fiber Optic Adapter FC-Samll D type
We are manufacturer of optical fiber adapter-FC series products.

FC --type fiber optical adapter detailed information as follows:
1. ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
DIN fiber optic connector
We are manufacture of DIN fiber optic connector products -DIN fiber optic connector
Housing:
Exactitude size
Repeat kind
Boot diameter(mm): 0.9 2.0 ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1*8 Module Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC/UPC SM connector

Description:
1. PLC Splitter with SC/UPC SM Connector
2. Corning Fiber-G. 657A
3. PVC Jacket
4. Wavelength: ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
LC Optical Fiber pigtail.
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing optical Jumper.

Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000
*OD: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Fiber Patch Cord ST/PC-MM-Duplex OM3 Cable

For Single Mode:

Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm

Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Type Spec. Cabinet Size Pack Size
Normal
style 6u 530*450*335 545*470*180
9u 530*450*470 545*470*180
12u 530*450*603 545*560*175
15u 530*450*735 545*685*175
Luxurious ...
Min. Order: 5 Sets
Fiber Optical Splice Closure
We can supply u different kinds of optical fiber enclosure:
Belong to Open style mechanical-press sealing tie-in system, widely applied to ...
Min. Order: 10
Located in Ningbo, We JK are manufacturer of Fiber Optic patch cord( optical fiber jumper), pigtail, connector and so on.
1) 5000 pieces daily capacity.
2) Benefit from our 8 ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FC Fiber Optic Adapter.
Product Description:
Insertion Loss (dB): ≤ 0.20dB.
Repetitiveness (dB): ≤ 0.10dB.
Interchangeability (dB): ≤ 0.20dB.
Plug times: >500times. ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
We are manufacturer of Fiber Optic Patch Panel and optical fiber patch panel.
1. Product description
Rack mount serial dustproof cover optical fiber terminal box can be applied ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-DIN
JK is specialized in manufacturing Optical Fiber DIN Patch Cord

Ordering Guide:
SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/DIN/D4/SMA available
Ferrul Type: APC, UPC ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SC/LC Simplex port Optical Fiber Face Plate:
*Overall Size: 86x86x25mm
*Material: ABS+PC
*RoHS, CE, ISO9001 compliant

Applications:
*FTTX (FTTP, FTTH, FTTN, FTTC)
*Passive ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Optical Fiber Jumper-ST Duplex
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing LC Patch cord.

Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000
*OD: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Ordering Guide:
SC/FC/LC/ST/MU/MTRJ/DIN/D4/SMA available
Ferrul Type: APC, UPC
Fiber Core: Single Mode, Muliti Mode
Corning fiber: G. 652. D, G655. G657A
Jacket of Cable: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Connector (SC/PC-SM-2.0)
Jk is specialized in Manufacturing Optical Fiber SC Connector

Ordering Guide:
*SC/APC, SC/UPC available
*Single Mode, Multi Mode
*Boot ...
FOB Price: US $0.3-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Connector (ST/PC-SM-3.0)

Housing:
Exactitude size
Repeat kind
Boot diameter(mm): 0.9 2.0 2.4 3.0
Boot colour: Red Green Blue, White, Black, Gray.

Ferrule: ...
FOB Price: US $0.3-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1*64 Module Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC/UPC SM connector

Description:
1. PLC Splitter with SC/UPC SM Connector
2. Corning Fiber-G. 657A
3. PVC Jacket
4. Wavelength: ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber Optic Attenuator -FC/PC-Variable type

Attenuation Value: 1dB--10dB(1dB step), 15dB--20dB, 25dB--30dB
FC/APC, FC/PC available

1. Specification:
Attenuation accuracy ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Fiber Attenuator-FC/PC-Male to Female(Fix Attenuator)
3dB, 5dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB, 25dB available
FC/PC, FC/APC, MU/PC, ST/PC, LC/PC, SC/PC available

1. Specification ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
NO. Test Item Unit Standard & Requirement
1 Appearance / No crack, No scar, good conformability
2 Ferrule polished end / No scar, No spot
3 Insertion loss dB SM≤ 0.3
4 ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SC/LC Duplex port Optical Fiber Face Plate:
*Overall Size: 86x86x25mm
*Material: ABS+PC
*RoHS, CE, ISO9001 compliant

Applications:
*FTTX (FTTP, FTTH, FTTN, FTTC)
*Passive ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber optic Attenuator-FC/APC-Male to Female type Attenuator.

3dB, 5dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB, 25dB available
FC/APC, FC/PC, SC/APC, SC/PC, ST/PC, LC/PC, MU/PC available

1. Main ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces

Last Login Date: Aug 02, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: Fiber Optic Accessory, Fiber Telecommunication, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Fiber Patch Panel, FTTH, Fiber Optical Accessory, ODF, Fiber Optic Jumper, Waterproof -Pigtail