SC 1x3 (OM1) Optical Fiber Coupler-MM

Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Production Capacity: 500 PCS / Day
Transport Package: Plastic Bags in Carton, Can Be Discussed
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union
SC 1x3 (OM1) Optical Fiber Coupler-MM

Basic Info

Product Description

  • Model NO.: Optical Fiber Coupler
  • Connector: Sc
  • Fiber: Om1 62.5/125
  • Outside of Cable Diameter: 3.0mm
  • Port Configuration: 1x3
  • Wavelength: Dual Window(1310&1550nm)
  • Specification: SC 1x3 MM
  • Certificate Approval: RoHS, Tlc, ISO9001
  • Ferrule Polishing: Upc
  • Cable Color: Orange
  • Jacket of Cable: PVC
  • Length of Each Cable: 1 Meter
  • Trademark: JINGKON
  • Origin: China

Send your message to this supplier

Mr. Christophe. Lu

Post a Sourcing Request Now