Product List

(Total 397 Products )
FC SM Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord.

Product Description:
*Connector: FC/UPC
*Fiber: Corning Fiber-G. 652
*Length: Can be customised
*Jacket of Cable: PVC

Applications: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Fiber Jumper-ST Duplex
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing LC Patch cord.

Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000
*OD: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Fiber Jumper(FC/UPC-SC/APC)
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing LC Patch cord.

Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000
*OD: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Unitube light-armored cable(GYXTW)
The coloring fiber are positioned in a central loose tube the PSP
Is longitudinal covering parallel steel wire is inside the PE sheath
Between ...
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-SCAPC-SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode.
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing SC Patch cord.

Ordering Guide:
*Connector: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Fiber Jumper-LC/UPC-SC/UPC Simplex
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing LC Patch cord.

Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000
*OD: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1*32 Module Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with FC/UPC SM connector

Description:
1. PLC Splitter with SC/UPC SM Connector
2. Corning Fiber-G. 657A
3. PVC Jacket
4. Wavelength: ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-LC/UPC MM Patch Cord.
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing Optical Fiber Jumper.
Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000 ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
LC Optical Fiber pigtail.
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing optical Jumper.

Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000
*OD: 0.9mm/2.0mm/3.0mm ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1*8 Module Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC/UPC SM connector

Description:
1. PLC Splitter with SC/UPC SM Connector
2. Corning Fiber-G. 657A
3. PVC Jacket
4. Wavelength: ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
1*32 Module Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC/APC SM connector

Description:
1. PLC Splitter with SC/APC SM Connector
2. Corning Fiber-G. 657A
3. PVC Jacket
4. Wavelength: ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode.
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing SC Patch cord.

Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000 ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1*32 PLC Mini Module Steel Tube(4x7x50)

Description:
1. PLC Splitter
2. Corning Fiber-G. 657A
3. LSZH Jacket
4. Wavelength: 1260-1650 nm
5. Loose tube Cable
6. Length: ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-SC/UPC Duplex Singlemode.
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing SC Patch cord.

Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000 ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Fiber Jumper-SC OM3 Patch cord
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing LC Patch cord.

Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000
*OD: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Fiber Jumper-ST Duplex
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing LC Patch cord.

Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000
*OD: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-LC-SC MM Patch Cord.
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing Optical Fiber Jumper.
Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000 ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1*64 Module Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC/UPC SM connector

Description:
1. PLC Splitter with SC/UPC SM Connector
2. Corning Fiber-G. 657A
3. PVC Jacket
4. Wavelength: ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
LC/PC-LC/PC (PVC)-Fiber Optic Patch Cord.
Located in Ningbo, we JK are manufacturer of all kinds of fiber optic patch cords.

Applications:
Telecommunication network
Data ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
LC/APC OS2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord with Mini Boot.
Located in Ningbo, we JK are manufacturer of all kinds of fiber optic patch cords.

Applications:
Telecommunication network ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Supply optical fiber cable
We are manufacture of indoor and outdoor optical fiber cable
Stranded loose Tube Armored Cable(GYTA53)

The fiber are positioned in a central loose ...
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-LC/UPC MM Patch Cord.
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing Optical Fiber Jumper.
Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000 ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Fast Connctor-SC/PC SM.

Applications:
*CATV
*Telecommunication networks
*Local Area Networks (LANs)
*Metro networks
*Data processing networks
*Industrial, ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC/PC-MM-Duplex--OM3 Cable
Ordering Guide:
*Fiber Type: 9/125 62.5/125(OM1) 50/125(om2) 10GIG(OM3)
*Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC LC/UPC D4 DIN ST/UPC ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FC 1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter-SM PC.
SC/APC, SC/PC, FC/PC, FC/APC available

Features:
*Low Insertion loss
*Low PDL
*High Return Loss
*Uniform Power Splitting
*Compact Design ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1*8 Module Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC/APC SM connector

Description:
1. PLC Splitter with SC/APC SM Connector
2. Corning Fiber-G. 657A
3. PVC Jacket
4. Wavelength: ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
1*5 Module Box FBTFiber Optic Splitter with SC/UPC SM connector

Description:
1. PLC Splitter with SC/UPC SM Connector
2. Corning Fiber-G. 657A
3. PVC Jacket
4. Wavelength: ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Optical Fiber Jumper-LC/UPC Duplex
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing LC Patch cord.

Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000
*OD: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces

Last Login Date: Oct 26, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: Fiber Optic Accessory, Fiber Telecommunication, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Fiber Patch Panel, FTTH, Fiber Optical Accessory, ODF, Fiber Optic Jumper, Waterproof -Pigtail