Product List

(Total 397 Products )
Fiber Optic Splitter-SM PC.
SC/APC, SC/PC, FC/PC, FC/APC available

Features:
*Low Insertion loss
*Low PDL
*High Return Loss
*Uniform Power Splitting
*Compact Design
*Wide ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC-D-MM-OM3 Cable
For Single Mode:
Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm
Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
LC/PC-SM-SX-0.9

1. Product specification
Insertion loss ≤ 0.2dB
Return loss
Singlemode: PC≥ 45dB, upc≥ 50dB, apc≥ 60dB
Multimode: PC≥ 35dB
Repeatability ≤ ...
FOB Price: US $0.3-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Unitube light-armored cable(GYXTW)
The coloring fiber are positioned in a central loose tube the PSP
Is longitudinal covering parallel steel wire is inside the PE sheath
Between ...
Fiber Distribution Box/ Customer Terminal Box
Feature
1. Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic.
2. Can accommodate 1x16 PLC splitter with SC/FC/LC ...
FOB Price: US $15.87 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1x4 PLC Fiber Bare Splitter without connectors

Features:
*Low Insertion loss
*Low PDL
*High Return Loss
*Uniform Power Splitting
*Compact Design
*Wide Operating Wavelength ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
1*64 PLC Mini Module Steel Tube(4x12x60)

Description:
1. PLC Splitter
2. Corning Fiber-G. 657A
3. LSZH Jacket
4. Wavelength: 1260-1650 nm
5. Loose tube Cable
6. Length: ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
We are manufacturer of Hybrid Optical Fiber Adapter series products.

Detailed information as follows:
1. Product specification
Insertion loss(dB)≤ 0.2 ...
Min. Order: 1,000
Fiber Distribution Box/ Customer Terminal Box
Feature
1. Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic.
2. Can accommodate 1x16 PLC splitter with SC/FC/LC ...
FOB Price: US $15.87 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Cabinet Nuts is used for fixing Rack Mount ODF in the Cabinet.
*Easy Installation

Main Components:
*Screw
*Washer
*Fix part
Min. Order: 200 Pieces
12&24 cores Fiber Splicing Holder can be used in JK′s Aluminium Alloy Splice Tray.
Here is the Specification for this splice tray:
*Overall Size: 4x7inch, 4x11.75inch, ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
1*8 Module Box PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with FC/UPC SM connector

Description:
1. PLC Splitter with FC/UPC SM Connector
2. Corning Fiber-G. 657A
3. PVC Jacket
4. Wavelength: ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
Main parts:
*Fiber Optic Stripper CFS-2
*KEVLAR Scissor KC-1
*Cabide Scibe Tool TTK-174A
*Fiber Jacket Stripper HW-502
*Connector Crimp Tool HW-336J
*200xDcluxc Fiber ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Distribution Box/ Customer Terminal Box
Feature
1. Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic.
2. Can accommodate 1x16 PLC splitter with SC/FC/LC ...
FOB Price: US $15.87 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Fiber Jumper-DIN Simplex
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing LC Patch cord.

Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000
*OD: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1)FIber Optic Splice Closure:
JK′s Horizontal Splice Closure provide space and protection for fiber cable splicing and joint in the FTTX project. They water&dust proof in the ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
1x32 Bare Steel Tube PLC Splitter with LC/APC SM connector

Description:
1. PLC Splitter with LC/APC Connector
2. Corning Fiber-G. 657A
3. PVC Jacket
4. Wavelength: 1260-1650 ...
Min. Order: 5 Pieces
GYXTW The coloring fiber are positioned in a central loose tube and
Fillers are stranded around the metallic
Central strength member it pass SZ in to a compact the APL is ...
Fiber Distribution Box/ Customer Terminal Box
Feature
1. Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic.
2. Can accommodate 1x16 PLC splitter with SC/FC/LC ...
FOB Price: US $15.87 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1)FIber Optic Splice Closure:
JK′s Horizontal Splice Closure provide space and protection for fiber cable splicing and joint in the FTTX project. They water&dust proof in the ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Optical Fiber Patch Cord LC/PC-D-MM-OM3 Cable
For Single Mode:
Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm
Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1)Features(JK060060-08 series)
*24 cores Fiber Splice Tray with Aluminium material
*2 PCS of 12 cores Splicing Holder can hold 24 PCS Splicing Sleeve
*Transparent Plastic cover ...
FOB Price: US $1.8-2.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
SC Simplex/Duplex Blank Plug
Material: PP
Brand: Jingkon
Good quality and swift lead time

Contact and Return Service:
1)We will reply your email and fax within 24 hours ...
Min. Order: 3,000 Pieces
Optical Fiber Jumper-D4 Simplex
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing LC Patch cord.

Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000
*OD: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FC/PC-Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator-5dB.
JK is a professional manufacturer and supplier of fiber optic attenuator products.
5dB, 10dB, 15dB, 20dB, 25dB available
FC/PC, ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Characteristic
1. Excellent stripping performance of tight buffer fiber
2. Cable diameter and bending radius small. If can
3. Installation freely in narrow room.

Fiber: ...
OM1 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord-Simplex.
Located in Ningbo, We JK are manufacturer of Fiber Optic patch cord( optical fiber jumper), pigtail, connector and so on.

Ordering ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Fiber Attenuator-MU/PC-Male to Female(fixed attenuator)-5dB

1. Specification:
Working wavelength 1250-1620nm
Attenuation value 1dB-10dB(1dB step), 15, 20, 25, 30dB ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces

Last Login Date: Aug 02, 2017

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: Fiber Optic Accessory, Fiber Telecommunication, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Fiber Patch Panel, FTTH, Fiber Optical Accessory, ODF, Fiber Optic Jumper, Waterproof -Pigtail