Product List

(Total 397 Products )
Ningbo Jingkon Fiber Communication Apparatus Co., Ltd. is located in Ningbo City, Zhejiang Province. We have ISO 9001: 2000 Certificate and TLC Certificate. As a hi-tech ...
Min. Order: 1,000
Fiber optic Attenuator-SC/APC-Male to Female type Attenuator.
JK is a professional manufacturer and supplier of fiber optic attenuator products.

LC/PC, LC/APC, ST/PC, MU/PC, ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber optic Attenuator-SC/PC-Male to Female type Attenuator.
JK is a professional manufacturer and supplier of fiber optic attenuator products.

LC/PC, LC/APC, ST/PC, MU/PC, ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
4U Rack MountFiber Optic Terminal Box
*Metal orbit
*19inch rack mount
*maximum 96 ports
*can be customised

2. Product description
The Fiber Optical Distribution Frame is a ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1)Features(JK060001-1U):
*19inch, Rack Mount
*Drawable Type with Metal Orbit
*4 rear holes for outdoor cables(Max 24 cores, for JK060001-1U)
*For 1RU, Capacity of 24 simplex ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Fiber Attenuator-MU/PC-Male to Female(fixed attenuator)-5dB

1. Specification:
Working wavelength 1250-1620nm
Attenuation value 1dB-10dB(1dB step), 15, 20, 25, 30dB ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Fiber Optic Pigtail LC/APC-SM-0.9mm.
Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm
Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC LC/APC D4 MU DIN ST/UPC ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
Fiber Optic Pigtail SC/APC-SM-0.9mm.

Fiber Type: OS1 9/125 Corning fiber Operating Wavelength: 1310 nm
Connector Type Polishing: SC/UPC SC/APC LC/UPC LC/APC D4 MU DIN ST/UPC ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1)Features(JK060008):
*19inch, Rack Mount
*Drawable Type with Plastic Orbit
*4 PCS of waterproof joint
*For 1RU, Capacity of 24 simplex ports.
*FC/LC/ST/SC ports, ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Distribution Box/ Customer Terminal Box
Feature
1. Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic.
2. Can accommodate 1x16 PLC splitter with SC/FC/LC ...
FOB Price: US $15.87 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
LC/PC-LC/PC Simplex, Corning Fiber-G. 652. D patch cord with 5 meter length.

Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing LC Patch cord.

Ordering Guide: ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
CATV System
Telecommunications
Optical Networks
Testing / Measurement Instruments
Fiber To the Home
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic FC/APC 12 Color Cores Pigtail
JINGKON are professional manufacturer of Fiber Optic Pigtail products
Cable type ---Corn fiber (9-125)
Connector type--SC/PC SC/APC ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
CATV System
Telecommunications
Optical Networks
Testing / Measurement Instruments
Fiber To the Home
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Patch Cord-LC/UPC MM Patch Cord.
Located in Ningbo, we JK are specialized in manufacturing Optical Fiber Jumper.
Ordering Guide:
*Connector: SC/FC/LC/ST/MTRJ/E2000 ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Optical Fiber Connector (SC/PC-MM-2.0)
Jk is specialized in Manufacturing Optical Fiber SC Connector

Ordering Guide:
*SC/APC, SC/UPC available
*Single Mode, Multi Mode
*Boot ...
FOB Price: US $0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
FC 1x5 Fiber Optic Splitter-SM PC.
SC/APC, SC/PC, FC/PC, FC/APC available

Features:
*Low Insertion loss
*Low PDL
*High Return Loss
*Uniform Power Splitting
*Compact Design ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Connector (FC/APC-SM-2.0)
Jk is specialized in Manufacturing Optical Fiber FC Connector

Ordering Guide:
*FC/APC, FC/UPC available
*Single Mode, Multi Mode
*Boot ...
FOB Price: US $0.3-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Connector (SC/PC-MM-3.0)
Jk is specialized in Manufacturing Optical Fiber SC Connector

Ordering Guide:
*SC/APC, SC/UPC available
*Single Mode, Multi Mode
*Boot ...
FOB Price: US $0.2-0.4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
CATV System
Telecommunications
Optical Networks
Testing / Measurement Instruments
Fiber To the Home
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Fiber Optic Connector (SC/APC-SM-0.9)
Jk is specialized in Manufacturing Optical Fiber SC Connector

Ordering Guide:
*SC/APC, SC/UPC available
*Single Mode, Multi Mode
*Boot ...
FOB Price: US $0.3-0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Fiber Optic Terminal Box

We are professional manfuacturer of 12, 24 48 fibers Fiber Optic Patch Panel.

Description:
Rack mount type, slidable with a rail.
48fibers--load 48 ...
Min. Order: 1 Piece
1)Features(JK060060-02)
*24 cores Splice Tray
*Addable with L pin hook
*Two in Two out(Extra Option for Outdoor Cables)
*Max Capacity: 24 PCS of 1.5x60mm splicing ...
FOB Price: US $0.5-0.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
1*8 plug-in Cassette PLC Fiber Optic Splitter with SC/UPC SM connector

Description:
1. PLC Splitter with SC/UPC SM Connector
2. Corning Fiber-G. 657A
3. PVC Jacket
4. ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 17 Next

Last Login Date: Jan 09, 2018

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: Fiber Optic Accessory, Fiber Telecommunication, Fiber Optic Pigtail, Fiber Optic Adapter, Optical Fiber Patch Panel, FTTH, Fiber Optical Accessory, ODF, Fiber Optic Jumper, Waterproof -Pigtail